HomePropertiesLuxurious 4BHK Penthouse in Vesu
Back to listings
Luxurious 4BHK Penthouse in Vesu
For Sale★ Featured
+2 photos
penthouseFeaturedNew Launch

Luxurious 4BHK Penthouse in Vesu

Vesu Main Road, Surat, Surat, Gujarat — 395007

₹1.85 Cr

6,000/sq.ft

4

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

3,083 sqft

Area

2

Parking

About this Property

An extraordinary penthouse with panoramic views, private terrace and world-class amenities.

Vesu Main Road, Surat

Map: 21.1413, 72.7709

Rohan Mehta

Rohan Mehta

Verified Real Estate Agent

4.8(124 reviews)

Send Inquiry

Call Agent
Secure & confidential inquiry
RERA verified listing
Legal documentation support